Ομιλος Βορρά

 

Τα αποτελέσματα

 

Πάνθηρες Καβάλας-Παναθλητικός 15-9(10), 32-21(20), 37-35(30), 58-58(κ.α.), 69-66(τελικό)

Πιερικός Αρχέλαος-Πανσερραϊκός 14-21(10), 27-36(20), 38-49(30), 50-62(τελικό)

Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 20-14(10), 36-23(20), 50-47(32), 62-62(κ.α.), 73-68(τελικό)

Απόλλων Πτολεμαΐδας-Αρης 14-14(10), 29-35(20), 48-57(30), 57-76(τελικό)

ΑΕ Πυλαίας-Βόλος 16-13(10), 26-35(20), 46-48(30), 62-66(τελικό)

ΜΕΝΤ-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 8-8(10), 21-17(20), 28-17(30), 42-28(τελικό)

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (18η, 3/3)

Πανσερραϊκός-Πάνθηρες Καβάλας

ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Πιερικός Αρχέλαος

Αρης-Αναγέννηση Νέου Ρυσίου

Βόλος-Απόλλων Πτολεμαΐδας

Παναθλητικός-ΜΕΝΤ

Ρεπό: ΑΕ Πυλαίας, ΣΚ Ιωάννινα

Απόλλων Πτολ.-Άρης  57-76

Διαιτητές: Θώμος-Πλιάκος

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-14, 29-35, 48-57, 57-76

Απόλλων Πτολεμαϊδας (Παπαδημητρίου): Βλαδίκα 20(3), Πισιάνη 6, Γκανάτσιου 13, Μεντεσίδου 6, Γεωργοπούλου 9(3), Ξενικάκη, Μάντσου 3(1), Σωματάκη.

Αρης (Κωτούλης): Μπαλτζή 19, Καλογήρου 8, Γιάνταη 5, Βλάχου Μ. 10, Εφραιμίδου 12(1), Τσιαρσιώτη 7, Μάντζιου, Γκατζιώνη 2, Κερασοβίτη 12(1), Βλάχου Κ., Κοτζαμπάση 1.

Πάνθηρες Καβάλας-Παναθλητικός 69-66

Διαιτητές: Τριανταφύλλου-Μαρτυγάκης

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-9, 32-21, 37-35, 58-58(κ.α.), 69-66

Πάνθηρες Καβάλας (Χαντέλης-Λογοθέτης): Τσάντα 16(2), Παναγιωτίδου 9(2), Μαραβέγια 6(2), Λυκάκη 2, Γαϊτάνη 11(1), Τριανταφύλλου 13, Πετρουσέφσκα 2, Μαμαλίγκατζη 3, Παπαδοπούλου 7.

Παναθλητικός (Γυμνόπουλος): Χωλοπούλου 12(4), Τσινέκε 11(1), Τσινασλανίδου, Ντάλα 6(2), Κοφινά 2, Καμπερίδου, Σύρπα 4, Παντώτη, Σεκούιλα 31, Βασιλείου.

Πυλαία-Ανόρθωση Βόλου  62-66

Διαιτητές: Καρυπίδης-Πάνος

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-13, 26-35, 46-48, 62-66

ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Λίτσου): Καραμπατζάκη 8, Λογδανίδου 13(1), Ιγγλέζου 6(1), Βαντσιούρη 14(2), Κωστανάκη, Κουράτορα 4, Σπανίδου 4(1), Καρβουνιάδου 6, Διαμαντοπούλου 7.

Βόλος (Μπαντίδης): Κουτσουνούρη 9, Σουλτάνη 19(2), Αρτεμισίου 11(1), Ταντουρόφσκα 15(4), Ζήτη, Τσιμπίδη 2, Μιχαηλίδου 7(1), Αγαγιώτου 3, Ξενοφώντος.

Πιερικός Αρχέλαος-Πανσερραϊκός 50-62

Διαιτητές: Χατζηκώστας-Μπουγλός Ι.

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-21, 27-36, 38-49, 50-62

Πιερικός Αρχέλαος (Χατζηϊωάννου): Μάντζου 23(2), Μπουμπουλέντρα 5, Λάππα 8, Καρανικόλα, Σωπιάδου 2, Μπαγκλαρίδου 4, Τσενεκίδου 2, Ζαμάνη 2, Κιολέογλου 4.

Πανσερραϊκός (Πεχλιβάνος): Καλαμπάκου 8(1), Νάστου 22(1), Τζιμορώτα, Δαμιανάκου, Γκομπετζισβίλι 16, Τζιαμπάζη 5(1), Μπακιρτζίδου 6, Μαραγκού 5(1).

Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου-Πανόραμα 73-68

Διαιτητές: Αβρονιδάκης-Τσαπόγα

Δεκάλεπτα: 20-14, 36-23, 48-45, 62-62(κ.α.), 73-68

Αναγέννηση Ν. Ρυσίου (Κυρκούσης): Τζήμου 12(1), Στεργίου 9(1), Γράψα Ευτ. 11(1), Σταμπή 8(2), Αντωνίου 6(2), Κουλακιώτη 21, Ντολοπούλου, Γράψα Ευαγ. 2, Κανέλλογλου 4.

ΑΣ Πανόραμα(Διαβολεμένου-Ριτζαλέου): Τσαλή 15(1), Παπαϊωάννου 24(1), Μπαξεβάνου 13, Βατσιτσίδου 6, Καλογρίδου, Αργυρού 1, Βασλαματζή, Παπαδοπούλου, Δαδάλη 2, Νάκη 7(1).

ΜΕΝΤ-Ιωάννινα ΣΚ 42-28

Διαιτητές: Λυτροσυγκούνης-Γκαντίδης Θ.

Δεκάλεπτα: 10-8, 21-17, 28-17, 42-28

ΜΕΝΤ (Μαλλιαρού): Καβακίδου 6, Αθανασιάδου 2, Παπαδοπούλου 11(2), Τσουμπερλή 10, Κανελλοπούλου 13(1), Κλεισιάρη, Κασωτάκη, Πεκιαρίδου.

Ιωάννινα ΣΚ (Τσιρώνης): Τσακτσίρα 2, Μπαρτζώκα 5, Κρητικού 5(1), Γιωτίτσα 10(2), Βρασταμηνού 6, Μπεκρή, Ρίζου, Δημοπούλου.

Ομιλος Νότου

 

Τα αποτελέσματα

Πορφύρας-Δαναοί Αργους 14-14(10), 24-26(20), 40-41(30), 51-59(τελικό)

Μελίσσια-Τερψιθέα Γλυφάδα 17-14(10), 28-28(20), 31-43(30), 45-43(τελικό)

Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου-Σπόρτιγκ 13-17(10), 26-25(20), 46-47(30), 57-61(τελικό)

Προμηθέας Πάτρας-Παλαιό Φάληρο 8-21(10), 20-33(20), 27-45(30), 30-60(τελικό)

Αγία Παρασκευή-Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου 15-7(10), 25-18(20), 35-32(30), 45-52(τελικό)

Αμύντας-Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας 13-9(10), 24-14(20), 34-28(30), 54-34(τελικό)

ΑΕΚ Περιστερίου-Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 21-16(10), 29-28(20), 56-48(τελικό)

Η βαθμολογία

1) Αγία Παρασκευή    31        980-809           171

2) Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας  31        934-810           124

3) ΑΕΚ Περιστερίου    30        986-876           110

4) Αμύντας      29        973-849           124

5) Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου   29        928-804           124

6) Μελίσσια    27        964-895           69

7) Τερψιθέα Γλυφάδα            26        990-830           160

8) Παλαιό Φάληρο     25        863-910           -47

9) Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου  24        952-931           21

10) Σπόρτιγκ   23        894-943           -49

11) Δαναοί Αργους     22        873-942           -69

12) Πορφύρας 21        780-860           -80

13) Αμιλλα Περιστερίου        21        824-968           -144

14) Προμηθέας Πάτρας          18        684-1198         -514

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (18η, 3/3)

 

Τερψιθέα Γλυφάδα-Πορφύρας

Σπόρτιγκ-Μελίσσια

Παλαιό Φάληρο-Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου

Δάφνη Αγίου Δημητρίου-Προμηθέας Πάτρας

Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας-Αγία Παρασκευή

Αμιλλα Περιστερίου-Αμύντας

Δαναοί Αργους-ΑΕΚ Περιστερίου

ΑΕΚ Περιστερίου-Άμιλλα Περιστερίου 56-48

Διαιτητές: Παπανικολάου Ιωάν.-Χρήστου

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-16, 29-28, 37-39-56-48

ΑΕΚ Περιστερίου (Παπαδέλος): Χρηστάκη 21(3), Τζίβα 15, Πανούτσου 9, Γαβαλά 2, Καίσαρη, Ράπτη 1, Τζίμη 6(2), Καλαντζή 2, Μαλαπάνη.

Αμιλλα (Γουναρά): Τζουγκράκη 7, Τραγουστή 12(2), Μούκα 6, Σταμούλου 4, Νίξινα 9, Λυκούδη 7, Καρανάσιου 1, Λιάσκου 2, Μαντή, Μιλίκοβιτς, Λυμπέρη.

Πορφύρας-Δαναοί Άργους 51-59

Διαιτητές:  Νικόλιας-Ζαφείρη

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-14 24-26, 40-41, 51-59

Πορφύρας (Χασάπης): Ρουμπελάκη 6, Πετρή 7, Ευμορφοπούλου 18(1), Μπαλαμπανη 6(1), Τσιλιμπάρη 2, Ξενιτοπούλου 1, Παπάζογλου 9, Κοντραφούρη 2, Μεγαλούδη, Αρχαγγελίδη, Θανοπούλου.

Δαναοί Αργους (Νώντας): Δανούση 12(1), Χελιώτη 19,Κυριάκου 7(1), Μπάλλα 10(1), Ζαρόκωστα, Χρυσοστομίδου 6(1), Σβορώνου 5.

Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου-Σπόρτιγκ 57-61

Διαιτητές: Γαρίνη-Αυγουστόγλου

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-17, 26-25, 46-47, 57-61

Κρόνος Αγ.Δημ. (Τσαμπούρη – Παπαζαφειρόπουλος):  Πατεράκη 20, Καμμένου 10(2), Κλείτσα 10, Τσαγκαροπούλου 4, Στολίγκα 7(1), Σταθοπούλου 4, Ανδρέου, Τζέμη, Κοίλα 2, Θεοδωροπούλου.

Σπόρτιγκ (Γιαννακάκου): Δεληγιάννη 11, Παντέλη 25(2), Ρουσουνελου 10, Σερέπα 2, Χαλικοπούλου 6, Λέρη 2, Καρρά 5(1), Κατσιώνη, Ιερωνυμάκη.

ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων-Τερψιθέα 45-43

Διαιτητές: Δόβας, Αντωνέλου

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-14, 28-28, 31-43, 45-43

Μελίσσια (Καλογερόπουλος Π – Φωτίου): Ανδρικοπούλου, Κοιλιαρίδη 7 (1), Κυριακάκη 2, Παναγιωτίδη 7 (1), Κυρίδη 4, Τάρλα 2, Παλαμάρη 3, Σκουμπάκη, Παρθενίου 6, Τζέλου 1, Κούκη 13 (1).

Τερψιθέα (Αποστολάκης – Βασιλάκος): Θεοδώρου 11 (1), Κορδαλή 3 (1), Αγκάι, Λαμπράκη 6, Δανδουλάκη 4, Θεοδοσουλάκη 9, Συγγρού, Καντέλη 8, Σιδηροπούλου 2, Χλέουα.

πηγή: https://tsiotras.blogspot.com/2024/02/2_25.html